Evidence-Based Complementary and Alternative Medicine / 2012 / Article / Tab 1

Research Article

Analysis of Agreement on Traditional Chinese Medical Diagnostics for Many Practitioners

Table 1

Tongue diagnostics obtained by Changhua Christian Hospital.

Unit123456789101112131415

Rater 1231133111231223
Rater 2231233111231223
Rater 3231233111231223
Rater 4231233112231223
Rater 5231233122231223
Rater 6231233122232223
Rater 7231233122232323
Rater 8231233222232323
Rater 9231233223222333
Rater 10232333223322332